Inscriptions 16e édition 17-19 Janvier 2020

last update : 09 Jan 2020 AM

Voici la liste des inscrits en ordre de payement pour la 16e édition, 17-19 Janvier 2020 à Mozet.
(nous mettons la liste à jour 2x/semaine,  noir = payement confirmé/reçu)
Les payements sont notés reçus quand notre trésorier à eu l'extrait de banque.

Here is the list of registered participants for 16th edition, 17-19 Janvier 2020 in Mozet.
(We update the list twice a week, black = payment received)

Payments are 'received' when our treasurer has the extract from the bank.

  1. Olivier Gregoire

  2. Jeremy baeck et Jessica prins

  3. Jeremy baeck et Jessica prins

  4. Virginie Gilson

  5. Adrien Barthélemy

  6. Sebastien Gosse

  7. Nicolas Opdebeeck

  8. Thierry Hemptinne

  9. Mark Gerrits

  10. Margaux Vanonckelen

  11. Michael Boudart

  12. Michaël Godichaux

  13. Pierre picat - empêché

  14. Frederic Mercier

  15. Gilles Plantin

  16. Vincent Boulanger

  17. Brigitte Vanopdenbosch

  18. Benoît Kusters

  19. Jean-Paul Reginster

  20. Olivier Auger

  21. André Versailles et Sophie Lemoine

  22. André Versailles et Sophie Lemoine

  23. Laurent Demilie

  24. Floriane Fostiez et Denis Maekelbergh

  25. Floriane Fostiez et Denis Maekelbergh

  26. Emmanuel Harschene

  27. Cédric baelen - empêché

  28. Cédric Flamand et Elisabeth Hanchir

  29. Cédric Flamand et Elisabeth Hanchir

  30. Alain Petit

  31. Axelle Saffre

  32. Nicolas Koenig

  33. David Honoré et Sophie Carpentiers

  34. David Honoré et Sophie Carpentiers

  35. Henri Kowalski

  36. Nicolas Gazet

  37. Murat Briggs et Marie Pietquin

  38. Murat Briggs et Marie Pietquin

  39. Olivier Steppé

  40. Stéphane Joséphy et Véronique Bertrand

  41. Stéphane Joséphy et Véronique Bertrand

  42. Nicolas Steppe

  43. Philippe Keyaerts

  44. Christine Mertens et Nicolas Hermel

  45. Christine Mertens et Nicolas Hermel

  46. Lionel Picard

  47. Philine Wollast

  48. Yannick Mescam

  49. Laurent Marilesse

  50. Steve Zahedi

  51. Ramiro Santos

  52. Patrice Ruffo

  53. Stéphane Bassiaux

  54. Bertrand Scholtus

  55. Bobby Zahedi

  56. Francois "Sanjuro" Gondard-Mary

  57. Vincent Thulier et Marie Georges

  58. Vincent Thulier et Marie Georges

  59. Valérie Vancaenegem

  60. Isabelle Ansseau

  61. Olivier Franssen

  62. Matthias Lindauer

  63. Julien Meekers

  64. Jean-Francois Wilemme

  65. John Monchâtre

  66. Pierre-Yves Dyon

  67. Olivier Doyen

  68. Francois Meteau et lise Mesnager

  69. Francois Meteau et lise Mesnager

  70. Olivier Mailleux

  71. Alain Vanbellinghen

  72. Christophe Jacqmin

  73. Frédéric Delhaye et Laurence-Anne Caillieux

  74. Frédéric Delhaye et Laurence-Anne Caillieux

  75. Frédéric Prévôt

  76. Rudy Herpain

  77. Thierry Saeys

  78. Cedric Fanna

  79. Carl Devos

  80. Eric Depasse et  Muriel Van Hauwaert

  81. Eric Depasse et  Muriel Van Hauwaert

  82. Pierre Mooser

  83. Gregory Charles

  84. Jean-Christophe vandewattyne

  85. Jean-Marie Mouret

  86. Thierry Decrae

  87. Gilles Deraed

  88. Olivier Makart
    ---------------------------------------------------------

  89. Eric Hanuise N/A ORGA
  90. Olivier Saffre N/A ORGA
  91. Gery Thomisse N/A ORGA
  92. Denis Lecomte N/A ORGA
  93. Stéphane et Max Verstraeten N/A ORGA
  94. Stéphane et Max Verstraeten N/A ORGA
  95. Gontran Van Eeckhoudt N/A CUISINE
  96. Catherine 'Ken' Place N/A CUISINE
  97. Jean-Philippe 'Doc' Van Onckelen N/A CUISINE
  98. Isabelle 'Dabelle' Colinet N/A CUISINE
  99. Maïté 'Mimite' Honorez N/A CUISINE
  100. Alienor Van Eeckhoudt N/A CUISINE
  101. Aaricia Honorez N/A CUISINE